Kylie Wylde

Kylie Wylde
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 6, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:33B
 
What People Are Saying
sexy calves! i would worship your calves ~ ca...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kylie Wild, Calico

Biography: Kylie Wylde was born in the United States on December 6, 1981, and is also known as Kylie Wild, Calico. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Kylie Wylde is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 33B boobs as well. Kylie Wylde has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kylie Wylde is ranked number 3416 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Kylie Wylde, including 1 video clip and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3418
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Kylie
 
spacer
 
Kylie Wylde Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 11, 2012  
Kylie Wylde rubs her pussy in black fishnets  Remove
Petite Blonde Kylie Wylde takes off pink toy and spreads in the grass  Remove
Hottie Kylie Wylde living up to her name with girlfriend  Remove
See full Kylie Wylde movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Kylie Wylde Galleries
Pornstar Kylie Wylde takes off her sexy underwear 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


sexy calves! i would worship your calves
Posted by: calvesman on 7/22/2014 9:21:21 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.