Lacey Grant

  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 30, 1962
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:66 kg / 145 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lacey Armen

Biography: Lacey Grant was born in United States and is 5'7 and 145 lbs with a big set of fake 32DD boobs. She has her hip tattooed and has her belly button pierced. Lacey has shoulder length brown hair and great piercing blue eyes. She does both lesbian and glamour shoots. Please feel free to look over our very small collection of Lacey Grant picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lacey Grant is a very sultry and busty adult model. She has a fairly tall body with all the sexy womanly curves and huge DD cup boobs. We love seeing her please another woman, but also really enjoy when she gets herself off with her fingers or a toy. We would like to see Lacey do shoots with more major glamour sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2704
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 04/25/2010
 
Suggest Lacey
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please Sumbit A Link.
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.