Lacy Rose

Lacy Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 4, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:35B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kelli Dylan, Scarlet Rose, Lacy Adams

Biography: Lacy Rose was born in the United States on March 4, 1969, and is also known as Kelli Dylan, Scarlet Rose, Lacy Adams. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Lacy Rose is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 35B boobs as well. Lacy Rose has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lacy Rose is ranked number 6336 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Lacy Rose, including 4 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6337
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Lacy
 
spacer
 
Lacy Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 14, 2012  
Lacy Rose plays with her tits as she gets boned  Remove
Lacy Rose gets drilled in a classic porn scene  Remove
Lacy Rose curly haired porn star sucks on a cock  Remove
See full Lacy Rose movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.