Lady Armani

Lady Armani
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Bahamas
Birthday:February 18, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brianna Taylor

Biography: Lady Armani was born in Bahamas on February 18, 1980, and is also known as Brianna Taylor. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'1". Lady Armani is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Lady Armani has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lady Armani is ranked number 5916 on Barelist and was added on Monday, May 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Lady Armani, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5916
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Lady
 
spacer
 
Lady Armani Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 08, 2012  
See full Lady Armani movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.