Laila Mason

Laila Mason
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 11, 1986
Hair Color:Red
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Layla Mason

Biography: Laila Mason was born in the United States on November 11, 1986, and is also known as Layla Mason. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Laila Mason is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Laila Mason has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Laila Mason is ranked number 4374 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Laila Mason, including 2 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4374
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Laila
 
spacer
 
Laila Mason Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 22, 2013 
Laila Mason gets a taste of big black Dick  Remove
Laila Mason has guys lining up to fuck her pussy hard  Remove
Innocent Laila Mason gets screwed out at the pool  Remove
Teen Laila Mason spreads her pussy for some big cock video  Remove
See full Laila Mason movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Laila Mason Galleries
Laila Mason gets her cunt ripped by a huge black dick 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.