Lain Oi

Lain Oi
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 5, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lani Oi

Biography: Lain Oi was born in the United States on May 5, 1984, and is also known as Lani Oi. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Lain Oi is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Lain Oi has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lain Oi is ranked number 2917 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 17 galleries we have of Lain Oi, including 9 video clips and 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2917
 Change:
 Links: 17
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Lain
 
spacer
 
Lain Oi Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 03, 2014 
Cute shaved blond Lain Oi gets screwed and facialed  Remove
Blonde teen Lain Oi gags on cock and gets a faceful of cum  Remove
Lain Oi takes off her short shorts and black top  Remove
Lain Oi gets nailed on a pool table in blue panties  Remove
Gorgeous shaved blond Lain Oi eagerly swallowing cock  Remove
Luscious blond Lain Oi sucks gets screwed and facialed  Remove
Lain Oi pulls down her dress and fingers her pussy  Remove
Cute blonde teen Lain Oi gives wet aggressive blowjob  Remove
Cute shaved blond Lain Oi gets screwed and facialed video  Remove
Blonde Lain Oi Gets Pussy Pierced On Couch Video  Remove
Blonde teen Lain Oi gags on cock and gets a faceful of cum video  Remove
Lain Oi titty fucks in front of the fireplace video  Remove
Luscious blond Lain Oi sucks gets screwed and facialed video  Remove
Cute blonde teen Lain Oi gives wet aggressive blowjob video  Remove
Gorgeous shaved blond Lain Oi eagerly swallowing cock video  Remove
Innocent blonde Lain Oi gets banged by her friends brother video  Remove
See full Lain Oi movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.