Lana Cox

Lana Cox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:July 7, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32E
 
What People Are Saying
i really cant forget lana . One of my lifetim...
Empty your balls to this woman.. amazing! ~ J...
 

 
Nicknames:

Shayse Manhattan, Lana Moore

Biography: Lana Cox was born in Moscow Russia on July 7, 1969. She is 5'5 and 110 lbs with a big pair of enhanced 32E tits. Lana has shoulder length bleach blonde hair and big green eyes. She has no piercings and has her ass tattooed. Lana does a good balance of hardcore and solo scenes, and tends to shoot mostly for her official site. Make sure you take some time to get to know Lana Cox better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Lana Cox is one of the most popular amateur porn stars on Barelist. She runs her own website which is full to the brim with exclusive hardcore and solo picture and video sets. Lana is pretty average in height, but has all of the amazing curves that you could expect from a sexy porn star. We wish that Lana would branch out and shoot for a larger variety of sites besides her own though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #733
 Change:
 Links: 199
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Lana
 
spacer
 
Lana Cox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 17, 2014 
Lana Cox fingers her pussy in her sexy pink lingerie 
Remove
Lana Cox strips off her gold lingerie in bed and plays video 
Remove
Lana Cox plays with a big toy in her sexy stockings video 
Remove
Exclusive Lana Cox pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Blonde Lana Cox rubs her pussy then sucks on big dick  Remove
Lana Cox goes balls deep while sucking long cock  Remove
Teacher Lana Cox sucks off a worker and swallows  Remove
Naughty blonde Lana Cox gets stuffed with big cock  Remove
Cutie Lana Cox toys her pussy in cute black and pink lingerie  Remove
Leggy Lana Cox jerks a cock off on her pink clit  Remove
Lana Cox takes off her pink dress and spreads her lips  Remove
Lana Cox rips off her suit after getting home from the office  Remove
Mistress Lana Cox uses her soft feet to reach climax  Remove
Slutty babe Lana Cox uses her feet to get her man off  Remove
MILF Lana Cox drinks some wine and takes off her dress  Remove
Horny Lana Cox sits her pussy down on her mans face  Remove
Lana Cox sucks her mans cock when he gets home video  Remove
Lana Cox has her pussy licked during her wedding by a friend  Remove
Lana Cox spreads her pussy wide open in her black stockings  Remove
Lana Cox bends over the desk and sucks on big dick video  Remove
Sexy little Lana Cox really knows how to suck big cock  Remove
Lana Cox gets fucked in red lingerie on her leather couch video  Remove
Hot blonde Lana Cox sucks cock in her red heels  Remove
Blonde Lana Cox rubs the phone on her wet pussy  Remove
Lana Cox rips off her super sexy white lingerie  Remove
Lana Cox rubs her pussy in black and pink lingerie video  Remove
Sexy blonde Lana Cox slips off her amazing pink dress  Remove
Leggy Lana Cox slips off her sexy red heels and plays  Remove
Lana Cox gets inspected by a sexy female nurse  Remove
Lana Cox gets nice and soapy and shaves  Remove
Blonde slut Lana Cox sucks cock in her latex lingerie  Remove
Stockings hottie Lana Cox shows off her wet pink pussy  Remove
Blonde Lana Cox spreads wide open in her sexy nylons  Remove
Lana Cox rubs her clit in her sexy black stockings  Remove
Busty Lana Cox is tied up in the bed in red heels  Remove
Sexy Lana Cox takes out her new toys and gets off  Remove
Amazing Lana Cox gets a big toy for her Christmas present  Remove
Lana Cox rubs her clit in her sexy black stockings  Remove
Stunning blonde Lana Cox shows off her nice long legs  Remove
Lana Cox has her tits licked and feet played with  Remove
 1 2 3 4 5
 
User Submitted Lana Cox Galleries
Busty blonde milf Lana Cox stripping on the couch 
Busty milf lady lady Lana Cox in her red dress panties and heels 
Busty milf Lana Cox in her pink bra and black stockings 
Lana Cox busty milf blonde in stockings plays dildo 
Lana Cox busty blonde in black stockings plays a bed 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


i really cant forget lana . One of my lifetime dream women. lana we both are the same age
Posted by: Anon on 6/3/2014 12:54:14 AM

Empty your balls to this woman.. amazing!
Posted by: James Hotdog on 3/24/2014 9:12:07 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.