Anastasia Devine

Anastasia Devine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 10, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anastazie Blu, Anastasia Csharka

Biography: Anastasia Devine was born in Prague Czech Republic on October 12, 1982. She is 5'6 and 120 lbs with some very nice natural 36D tits. Anastasia has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Anastasia shoots a good mix of hardcore and solo galleries as well. She has been on such big European adult sites as DDF Prod. Please make sure you go through all of our amazing Anastasia Devine picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Anastasia Devine is a very hot blonde porn star from the Czech Republic. She is pretty tall and has a nice and curvy body. Anastasia was also blessed with an amazing pair of natural D cup tits. She seems to do mainly boy-girl shoots, and has the ability to easily get off any partner male or female she stars with. Anastasia is a knockout, so we really wouldn't mind seeing her in more lesbian and solo galleries in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1469
 Change:
 Links: 30
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Anastasia
 
spacer
 
Anastasia Devine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 21, 2015 
Blonde Anastasia Devine strips off her sexy black lingerie to titty screw  Remove
Anastasia Devine licks and sucks on a little skinny dick  Remove
Blonde Anastasia Devine Tittie screws Her Boyfriend  Remove
Blonde Anastasia Devine gets hot cum shot on her tits  Remove
Anastasia Devine lets her huge tits out of tiny bra  Remove
Blonde Anastasia Devine has her nice hairy pussy fucked  Remove
Anastasia Devine gets banged in cute blue lingerie  Remove
Sexy Anastasia Devine titty screws then rides big cock video  Remove
Anastasia Devine titty screws with her huge melons  Remove
Blonde Anastasia Devine uses her big tits to titty fuck  Remove
Blonde Anastasia Devine uses her huge boobs to titty fuck  Remove
Luscidus Eden and Anastasia de Vine make love  Remove
Anastasia Devine slips off her cute panties and plays  Remove
Anastasia Devine Has Her Huge boobs screwed Video  Remove
Huge tits Anastasia Devine gets her pussy covered in cum video  Remove
Blonde Anastasia Devine licks her big tits in panties video  Remove
Hairy blonde Anastasia Devine fucks two guys at once video  Remove
Huge tits blonde Anastasia Devine gets drilled from behind video  Remove
See full Anastasia Devine movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Hot blonde Anastasia Devine shaves her hairy pussy video  Remove
Stunning blonde Anastasia Devine gets fucked from behind video  Remove
Neeo gets a nice massage from sexy Anastasia Devine video  Remove
Busty Anastasia Devine uses a double ended dildo video  Remove
Eden and Anastasia Devine eat each other out video  Remove
Snow bunny Anastasia Devine toys herself on the slops video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Anastasia Devine Galleries
Anastasia Devine with big massive boobs in lingerie strips 
Anastasia Devine sexy blonde with big massive boobs 
Anastasia Devine milf blonde with big natural tits 
Anastasia Devine sexy busty blonde spreads on a bed 
Anastasia Devine hairy blonde serves two guys in DP action 
Anastasia Devine busty blonde in stockings shows hairy pussy 
 1
 
Anastasia Devine Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.