Lana Sands

Lana Sands
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:July 14, 1972
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Misty Barlow, Makahla Leigh

Biography: Lana Sands was born in the United States on July 14, 1972, and is also known as Misty Barlow, Makahla Leigh. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'6". Lana Sands is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34 boobs as well. Lana Sands has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lana Sands is ranked number 5189 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Lana Sands, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5191
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Lana
 
spacer
 
Lana Sands Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 18, 2011 
Lana Sands ebony girl gets strapon fucked hard  Remove
See full Lana Sands movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.