Anastasia Mayo

Anastasia Mayo
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Spain
Birthday:April 17, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anastasia Dreams

Biography: Anastasia Mayo was born in Spain on April 17, 1980, and is also known as Anastasia Dreams. She is of Latin descent. She is very short at 4'11". Anastasia Mayo is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Anastasia Mayo has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Anastasia Mayo is ranked number 5401 on Barelist and was added on Friday, August 6, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Anastasia Mayo, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5401
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 08/06/2010
 
Suggest Anastasia
 
spacer
 
Anastasia Mayo Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 06, 2010 
Slutty Anastasia Mayo gets pounded in the back of a limo  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.