Lani Kaluha

Lani Kaluha
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 31, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:35C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lani Lei, Lani Kahlua

Biography: Lani Kaluha was born in the United States on March 31, 1984, and is also known as Lani Lei, Lani Kahlua. She is of Asian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Lani Kaluha is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 35C boobs as well. Lani Kaluha has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lani Kaluha is ranked number 6995 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, September 24, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Lani Kaluha, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6996
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 09/24/2009
 
Suggest Lani
 
spacer
 
Lani Kaluha Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Lani Kaluha goes down on a massive cock and gets off video  Remove
Lani Kaluha goes camping and gets screwed by a stud in the woods video  Remove
See full Lani Kaluha movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.