Lani Lane

Lani Lane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:United States
Birthday:August 27, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Naughty Lani

Biography: Lani Lane was born in the United States on August 27, 1980, and is also known as Naughty Lani. She is of Other descent. She is petite at 5'2". Lani Lane is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Lani Lane has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lani Lane is ranked number 3674 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Lani Lane, including 4 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3677
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Lani
 
spacer
 
Lani Lane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Exclusive Lani Lane pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Luscious Lani Lane gets screwed and gets cum facial  Remove
Luscious Lani Lane sucking screwing and getting facialed  Remove
Busty chick Lani Lane gets breasts ripped by cock video  Remove
Luscious Lani Lane gets screwed and gets cum facial video  Remove
Luscious Lani Lane sucking screwing and getting facialed video  Remove
See full Lani Lane movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lani Lane Galleries
Lani Lane brunette in sexy bikini on the beach 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.