Lara Roxx

Lara Roxx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:December 12, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lara Cox, Laura Roxx

Biography: Lara Roxx was born in Canada on December 12, 1982, and is also known as Lara Cox, Laura Roxx. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Lara Roxx is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Lara Roxx has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lara Roxx is ranked number 3998 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, May 12, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Lara Roxx, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4000
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 05/12/2009
 
Suggest Lara
 
spacer
 
Lara Roxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 01, 2011 
Lara Roxx gets her ass slapped then she gets screwed  Remove
Lara Roxx skinny brunette gets pussy pounded  Remove
See full Lara Roxx movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lara Roxx Galleries
Lara Roxx Sucking and Fucking in an Interracial Threesome 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.