Lari Laine

Lari Laine
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 13, 1937
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:38D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Corinne Cole

Biography: Lari Laine was born in Brentwood California on April 13, 1937. She is 5'9 and 123 lbs with a huge set of round natural 38D boobs. Lari has shoulder length blonde hair and very deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her stunning centerfold body either. Lari has only done glamour modeling as a centerfold, and has shot for Playboy. Playboy also picked Lari to be their Playmate of the Month for May 1958. Please take some time to admire our super sexy Lari Laine picture galleries.
Our Take: Amazing Lari Laine will probably always best be remembered as Playboy magazine's Miss May 1958. She has that super sexy classic centerfold look to her as well. Lari is nice and tall with amazing womanly curves, and a very nice pair natural D cups. We are such big fans of the classic centerfold look, and Lari really embodies that look.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7616
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Lari
 
spacer
 
Lari Laine Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Lari Laine takes a nice wet shower fully nude  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.