Larin Lane

Larin Lane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 19, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

La'rin Lane

Biography: Larin Lane was born in the United States on April 19, 1982, and is also known as La'rin Lane. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Larin Lane is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Larin Lane has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Larin Lane is ranked number 4008 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Larin Lane, including 8 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4009
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Larin
 
spacer
 
Larin Lane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 02, 2012  
Larin Lane strips off her tiny yellow thong to get pounded  Remove
Blonde Larin Lane gets screwed at the department store video  Remove
Larin Lane gets cummed sprayed all over her face video  Remove
Guys wait in line for their cock to be sucked by Larin Lane video  Remove
Dirty blonde Larin Lane sucks on a big fat cock and smokes video  Remove
See full Larin Lane movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Larin Lane MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Larin Lane Galleries
Small tits pornstar in fishnets Larin Lane getting analized 
Blonde Larin Lane sucking off a dick to get sperm video 
Larin Lane Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
Larin Lane Stripping Nude and Performing a Handjob video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.