Larissa Dee

Larissa Dee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 28, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sarah, Larissa B

Biography: Larissa Dee was born in Hungary on August 28, 1987. She is 5'10 and 114 lbs with very perky 34B boobs. Larissa also has amazing jet black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her lower back and ankle tattooed. Larissa does a majority of hardcore scenes, but has shot some great lesbian and softcore scenes as well. Please feel free to browse our nice selection of Larissa Dee galleries.
Our Take: Larissa Dee is really well known for how naughty she can get on camera. She has done pretty much every kind of hardcore act on camera, and seems to just really love getting banged on film. Larissa is super tall and has some of the longest legs in porn. She also has a nice round bubble butt with perky B cup boobs. We can't get enough of Larissa taking on cock, but with her amazing Eastern European good looks, we wish she would do a lot more solo toying and masturbation shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1556
 Change:
 Links: 23
 Added: 01/26/2009
 
Suggest Larissa
 
spacer
 
Larissa Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 11, 2014 
Aletta Ocean and friends just relax and flash tits  Remove
Larissa Dee fucks two cocks in a black Corset  Remove
Larissa Dee will do anything to protect and serve police cock  Remove
Larissa Dee takes on two Cocks at the same time  Remove
Larissa Dee takes on two big dicks at once in black lingerie  Remove
Nicole Sweet and Larissa Dee share some Cocks  Remove
Larissa Dee takes on two Cocks in black Lingerie  Remove
Aleksa Diamond and Larissa Dee fight each other  Remove
Larissa Dee gets out of her ticket by riding the cops cock video  Remove
Larissa Dee gets fucked hard in the back of a limo video  Remove
Larissa Dee goes down on a massive cock and swallows video  Remove
Super naughty Larissa Dee gets stuffed by three big cocks video  Remove
Stockings babe Larissa Dee takes on a nice hard cock video  Remove
Larissa Dee puts some big meat in her mouth and sucks video  Remove
See full Larissa Dee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Larissa Dee Galleries
Pretty Larissa Dee enjoys black cock hardcore fuck 
Larissa Dee gets double fucked by two horny hunks 
Larissa Dee works a big black cock with her feet 
Brunette Larissa Dee in dp anal hardcore with oral 
Larissa Dee dominant in lesbian catfight with blonde Aleska Diamond 
Larissa Dee gets double drilled in a wild fuckfest 
Larissa Dee gets her ass filled in hot threesome 
Larissa Dee getting fucked hard by her bosses 
Larissa Dee letting her lesbian desires run wild 
Larissa Dee in bitches catfight with lesbian Liz loving oral sex 
 1 2
 
Larissa Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.