Latia Lopez

Latia Lopez
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Spain
Birthday:September 16, 1977
Hair Color:Red
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:32GG
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

La Tia, La Tia Lopez

Biography: Latia Lopez was born in Spain on September 16, 1977, and is also known as La Tia, La Tia Lopez. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Latia Lopez is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 32GG boobs as well. Latia Lopez has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Latia Lopez is ranked number 5981 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Latia Lopez, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5981
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Latia
 
spacer
 
Latia Lopez Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 04, 2011 
Latia Lopez has her pusys licked out by the pool  Remove
See full Latia Lopez movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.