Laura Crystal

Laura Crystal
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:May 2, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
I love her very much ~ Obada
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Hanna Swede

Biography: Laura Crystal was born on May 2, 1989. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a very nice pair of perky 34A tits. Laura has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She has long blonde hair and sexy green eyes. Lauara does pretty much only lesbian and glamour shoots, but also does a very limited amount of hardcore work as well. She has been shot by such large Euro sites as DDF prod. Please take a little bit of time to go through our huge collection of Laura Crystal picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Laura Crystal is a very attractive and naughty blonde Czech pornstar and adult model. She has a nice and slim body, with legs that never stop and great perky A cup boobs. Laura has done a little bit of hardcore boy-girl work, but really tend to stick to shooting solo and lesbian scenes. Her hottest scenes always seem to her her lesbian shoots though. It is just so damn hot to see Laura enjoying another hot lesbian model.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #991
 Change:
 Links: 91
 Added: 01/31/2009
 
Suggest Laura
 
spacer
 
Laura Crystal Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 26, 2013 
Laura Crystal gets paid to fucks a big cock  Remove
Laura Crystal gets fucked hard in prison  Remove
Laura Crystal pulls down her super cute yellow lingerie  Remove
Laura Crystal sexy blonde fucks in sheer lingerie  Remove
Laura Crystal gets a married man to fuck her hard  Remove
Laura Crystal sits down and sucks off her mans big dick  Remove
Laura Crystal gets fucked in her tiny sheer beige dress  Remove
Laura Crystal gets spooned in her sexy stockings  Remove
Blonce Laura Crystal looks so sexy in black fishnet lingerie  Remove
Laura Crystal gets nailed in the bathroom in white stockings  Remove
Blonde Laura Crystal takes off her white skirt and fingers pussy  Remove
Laura Crystal screws in her gretchen dress and stockings  Remove
Blonde Laura Crystal takes off black dress and thong  Remove
Laura Crystal gets awakened from a nap to have sex  Remove
Laura Crystal gets banged in white panties and pink socks  Remove
Laura Crystal playing with a big dildo in the garden  Remove
Amazing Laura Crystal gets a man to cheat on her wife  Remove
Laura Crystal toys Gina after a long game of cards  Remove
Laura Crystal smokes some big cock in her sexy dress  Remove
Laura Crystal rubs her wet pussy outside in white lingerie  Remove
Laura Crystal teases taking off slinky black dress  Remove
Cute Laura Crystal strips down outdoors and rubs pussy  Remove
Laura Crystal toys in her cute white and green dress  Remove
Sexy bondage fun with Luara Crystal and girlfriend  Remove
Blonde Laura Crystal spreads her pussy and fingers deep video  Remove
Laura Crystal and Nataly sucks on cute toes  Remove
Blonde Laura Crystal strips down to nothing on the green grass  Remove
Cute blonde Laura Crystal shows off her pussy in the park video  Remove
Laura Crystal rips off her sexy white and black lingerie  Remove
Horny Laura Crystal gets paid a few bucks to get fucked video  Remove
Laura Cristal and Tarra White share some cock on deck video  Remove
Laura Crystal takes off green top and shows perky boobs  Remove
Laura Crystal hangs her laundry outside in the nude  Remove
Skinny Laura Crystal takes off her white lingerie for you  Remove
Blonde Laura Crystal gets a married man to fuck her good video  Remove
Laura Crystal and her blonde friend play strip poker and toy video  Remove
Sexy blonde Laura Crystal toys her pussy on chair outside video  Remove
Young Gina and Laura Crystal start eating pussies outdoors video  Remove
Laura Crystal deep fingers her pussy and gets off hard video  Remove
Laura Crystal and Michelle Moist wrestle each other  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Laura Crystal Galleries
Laura Crystal crotchless creampie 
Laura Crystal reaches new heights of sensation 
Laura Crystal gets her juicy pussy pumped on a couch 
Laura Crystal makes love to her boyfriend at home 
Lauren Crystal sucking a cock and toying herself 
Horny black guy cummed on the blonde Laura Crystals toes 
Laura Crystal shows ass sucks and fingered to orgasm video 
Laura Crystal likes sex in pantyhose 
Laura Crystal shows ass jerks and sucks a big dick video 
Laura Crystal titjob sucked on boobs and is banged video 
 1 2 3 4
 
Laura Crystal Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love her very much
Posted by: Obada on 9/25/2010 5:40:29 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.