Laura Doone

Laura Doone
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Laura Bennett Doone

Biography: Laura Doone was born in Phoenix Arizona in 1965. She has shoulder length curly dark brown hair and big brown eyes. Laura is 5'7 and 125 lbs with huge natural 36D boobs. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Laura has done mostly glamour style galleries, and has been shot by such big names in the adult industry as Penthouse. Penthouse also picked Laura as their Pet of the Month for October 1974 and their Pet of Year for 1976. Please make sure you check out all of our amazing Laura Doone galleries.
Our Take: Laura Doone is a super stunning 70s centerfold who is being remembered for being Penthouse magazine's Miss October 1974 and Miss 1978. Laura is very tall and has a body that is all woman. She was also blessed with a truly stunning pair of all natural D cup boobs.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5184
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 08/31/2011
 
Suggest Laura
 
spacer
 
Laura Doone Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 31, 2011 
Laura Doone shows off her hot 70s body  Remove
 1
 
Laura Doone Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.