Laura King

Laura King
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 14, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sera Passion

Biography: Laura King was born in Budapest Hungary on February 14, 1989. She is 5'3 and 105 lbs with a nice pair of perky 34A tits. Laura has long blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Laura does a good balance of hardcore and solo shoots as well. She has also been featured on such large adult sites as 21 Sextury. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Laura King picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Laura King is an amazing blonde porn star from Hungary. She is very small and petite with a nice skinny build. Laura was also blessed with a perfect pair of naturally perky A cup boobs. She does a good mix of hardcore boy-girl, lesbian and solo sets. We do like Laura's solo and lesbian shoots the most though. It's just such a treat to see such a cutie as Laura pleasuring herself or another sexy adult model. Don't get us wrong, Laura's hardcore scenes are also nothing short of mind blowing.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2536
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/26/2009
 
Suggest Laura
 
spacer
 
Laura King Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 18, 2012  
Laura King cutie uses a purple toy on her tight pussy  Remove
Laura King toys her tight pussy with a banana  Remove
Sara Passion and Suzy Black lick and play with each other  Remove
Suzy Black and Laura King lick pussies on the couch video  Remove
Laura King toys her puffy pink pussy and gets off video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Laura King Galleries
Blonde teen slut Laura King couch fucked deep 
Pretty Laura King rammed in different positions hardcore 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.