Laura Lion

Laura Lion
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday:March 24, 1983
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:40D
 
What People Are Saying
Never seen such magnificent Tits! ~ DeadEye
She is one of the best of all. ~ HamitOe.
I want to lick her ass and pussy! ~ 007

 
Nicknames:

Lenka Prasilova

Biography: Laura Lion was born in Litomerice Czech Republic on March 24, 1983. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with simply massive 40D tits. Laura has long black hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos and has her sexy belly button pierced. Laura does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as New Sensations and Twistys. Feel free to look over our full collection of Laura Lion picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Laura Lion might have some of the biggest tits in the whole adult industry, without being on a BBW figure. She is very slim so her 40D boobs just are plain huge. Although Laura has done some great hardcore scenes, she has seemed to move on to doing mostly softcore style sets. We do like seeing her boy-girl work because it's pretty amazing to see those 40Ds bouncing all over the place. We would also like to see her do more shoots with non-European sites.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #667
 Change:
 Links: 70
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Laura
 
spacer
 
Laura Lion Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 06, 2013 
Exclusive Laura Lion pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Gianna Michaels and Laura Lion share a big cock  Remove
Laura Lion has her huge boobs worshiped and screwed  Remove
Busty beauty Laura Lion poses naked at Twistys.com  Remove
Laura Lions ass stuffed deep with cock  Remove
Skinny babe Laura Lion shows off her huge rack and eats pussy  Remove
Busty Laura Lion Takes Off Light Blue Bra and Panties  Remove
Laura Lion gets out of the pool and plays with huge tits  Remove
Busty Laura Lion toys in her zebra print dress  Remove
Busty Laura Lion Has Her Huge Books Rubbed and screwed  Remove
Laura Lion shows off her huge tits in the rose garden  Remove
Laura Lion Uses Her Huge boobs To Tittie screw Guy  Remove
Huge tit Laura Lion has her pussy eaten by a big black dude  Remove
Laura Lion strips down sexy lingerie and shows off her huge boobs  Remove
Laura Lion gets her boobs wet and toys her pussy in the shower  Remove
Big Boob Laura Lion takes off black floral bra and panties  Remove
Laura Lion pulls off yellow floral bikini and toys her snatch  Remove
Laura Lion takes her big tits out on a bike ride outdoors  Remove
Big tits Laura Lion pulls her big tits out of white top  Remove
Laura Lion spreading her wet lips in white bra and panties  Remove
Sexy Laura Lion teases in her tight yellow shirt  Remove
Laura Lion pulls down red corset and toys her pussy  Remove
Laura Lion pulls down her sexy pink dress and shows huge boobs  Remove
Big tit Laura Lion drops her pink dress to show off big tits  Remove
Cute Laura Lion Takes Off Her Baby Blue Dress On The Table  Remove
Massive tit babe Laura Lion toys her pussy with pink toy  Remove
Laura Lion spreads her pussy in the rose garden  Remove
Gianna Michaels and Laura Lion learn to share big cock  Remove
Busty Laura Lion takes off blue nightie plays with her pink  Remove
Busty Laura Lion milks two big cocks outside and cums  Remove
Laura Lion toys her hot girlfriends tight pussy and gets off  Remove
Huge tits Laura Lion lets her man play with her huge boobs  Remove
After getting fucked Laura Lion has cum sprayed on her tits video  Remove
Laura Lion shows off her huge tits in the sun  Remove
Super busty Euro babe Laura Lion rubs her clit fully nude video  Remove
Super busty brunette Laura Lion fingers her tight pussy video  Remove
Busty Laura Lion plays with her huge tits in yellow tank  Remove
Laura Lion plays with her massive breasts and clear dildo video  Remove
Laura Lion takes off her denim outfit and plays with huge tits video  Remove
Big titted Laura Lion loves fucking two cocks at once video  Remove
 1 2
 
Other Mentions of Laura Lion On Barelist
Blog09/22/2011 : Busty Czech babe Laura Lion does sexy Zebra striptease  
 1
 
User Submitted Laura Lion Galleries
Laura Lion stunning brunette flaunts her sweet amazing big boobs 
Busty brunette Laura Lion shoves her toy up her ass 
Laura Lion pleasing two throbbing meat poles outdoors 
Busty blonde babe Laura Lion gets nude in the bedroom 
Laura Lion busty babe in fishnet stockings 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Never seen such magnificent Tits!
Posted by: DeadEye on 1/28/2014 12:25:55 PM

She is one of the best of all.
Posted by: HamitOe. on 11/4/2013 10:48:51 AM

I want to lick her ass and pussy!
Posted by: 007 on 2/22/2012 10:11:31 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.