Laura M

Laura M
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:April 10, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:40F
 
What People Are Saying
hey my boobie girl. You are sexy ~ hardik
Laura, I would love to meet you. Where can I ...
I love you.... ~ Filli

 
Nicknames:

Orsolya, Laura Orsolya

Biography: Laura M was born in Budapest Hungary on April 10, 1976. She is 5'10 and 138 lbs with a massive pair of natural 40F tits. Laura has long blonde hair and piercing green eyes as well. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her arms and above her pussy. Laura does a great mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been featured on such large adult sites as DDF Prod. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Laura M picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Laura M is a stunning big boobed porn star from Hungary. She is fairly tall and has all of the curves of a top porn star. Laura was also blessed with an amazing pair of massive F cup natural tits. Laura does stick to doing mostly solo shoots, many of which focus on her massive tits. Laura also does some limited boy-girl hardcore scenes as well. We would really like to see more lesbian scenes with Laura and other big busted models in the near future as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #698
 Change:
 Links: 60
 Added: 09/03/2009
 
Suggest Laura
 
spacer
 
Laura M Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 31, 2016 
Laura M and Emma Butt rub their big tits during workout  Remove
Laura M rubs her giant boobs on a hard dick in maid outfit  Remove
Office babes Abbie Cat and Larua Orsolya love anal sex  Remove
Joanna Bliss Luna Amor Laura Orsolya show off big tits  Remove
Laura M and Shione Cooper rub their tits in baking goods  Remove
Laura M uses her big tits to pleasure cock in nude stockings  Remove
Laura M gets her huge tits massaged and played with in oil  Remove
Laura M shows off her massive tits rolling on the bed  Remove
Laura M shows off her big tits and masturbates at camp  Remove
Laura Orsolya plays with a big toy in her blue dress  Remove
Laura Orsolya and Katarina lick each others big breasts  Remove
Huge tits Laura Orsolya holds her boobs as she gets fucked video  Remove
Laura Orsolya gets double penetrated in blue lingerie  Remove
Laura M plays with a big dildo and her tits on the couch  Remove
Laura M lets her big tits out of a pink dress and lingerie  Remove
Laura Orsolya pushes her big toy between her massive boobs  Remove
Laura Orsolya has her tasty pussy eaten by Eve Angel video  Remove
Laura Orsolya shows off her large breasts in a pink shirt  Remove
Laura Orsolya and Patty Michova play with big dildos  Remove
Laura M rubs Easter chocolates on her big breasts  Remove
Laura M shows her big bangers and plays with a pink toy  Remove
Laura Orsolya plays with a pink toy in her black corset  Remove
Laura Orsolya pleasures herself with a pink toy  Remove
Laura Orsolya exposes her big tits inside a sauna  Remove
Laura Orsolya and Susana Alcala get ass drilled in a sauna  Remove
Laura Orsolya and Themis Thunder play with their big tits  Remove
Laura M shows off her massive round tits and gets off video  Remove
Laura Orsolya and Dolly Fox play with big tits and dildos  Remove
Laura Orsolya plays with a pink toy in the bed  Remove
Big boobs Laura M gets nice and dirty in the kitchen video  Remove
Blonde Laura M plays with her massive big tits video  Remove
Big tits Laura M pulls off her black lingerie and rubs her tits video  Remove
Laura M makes out with her super busty girlfriend video  Remove
Laura M shows off her giant tits on a glass table video  Remove
Angel Wicky and Laura Orsolya share cock at an open house video  Remove
Laura M shows off her giant tits in a towel in the sauna video  Remove
Laura M wraps some pearls around her huge big tits video  Remove
Laura M licks her giant tits and then rubs one out video  Remove
Laura Orsolya and Anastasia Lux share a nice thick cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Laura M Galleries
Anastasia Lux and Laura M busty hottie threesome fucking 
Laura M and Dolly Fox lesbians with huge melons 
Themis Thunder and Laura Orsolya busty lesbians fucking 
Laura Orsolya with huge melons poses in black lingerie 
Laura Orsolya and Sandra Milka busty lesbians play on sofa 
Laura Orsolya and Patty Michova sucks and titfucked in ffm group 
Laura Orsolya busty maid sucks and assfucked on bed 
Laura Orsolya and Patty Michova busty lesbians play long dildo 
Laura Orsolya and Lucy Love busty blondes of lesbian play a bed 
Laura Orsolya blonde with huge melons poses in car 
 1 2 3
 
Laura M Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


hey my boobie girl. You are sexy
Posted by: hardik on 5/14/2014 2:19:25 PM

Laura, I would love to meet you. Where can I meet you, do you also have castings for movies?. Please post here. I am you fan
Posted by: Master on 12/2/2012 6:31:21 AM

I love you....
Posted by: Filli on 11/18/2012 10:29:35 AM

Laura, you are gorgeous, sexy sensual
Posted by: Daniel on 11/11/2012 3:45:57 AM

Laura you are the beauty queen ...
Posted by: Nasir on 9/5/2012 2:11:58 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.