Laura Palmer

Laura Palmer
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 20, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:38C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Petra Sexton, Sage Kirkpatrick

Biography: Laura Palmer was born in the Czech Republic on September 20, 1969, and is also known as Petra Sexton, Sage Kirkpatrick. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Laura Palmer is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 38C boobs as well. Laura Palmer has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Laura Palmer is ranked number 7282 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Laura Palmer, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7281
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Laura
 
spacer
 
Laura Palmer Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Laura Palmer movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.