Laura Singer

Laura Singer
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:September 9, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Holly Tauber, Sloane

Biography: Laura Singer was born in the United Kingdom on September 9, 1976, and is also known as Holly Tauber, Sloane. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Laura Singer has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Laura Singer is ranked number 8570 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Laura Singer, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8569
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Laura
 
spacer
 
Laura Singer Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Laura Singer movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.