Andi Anderson

Andi Anderson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 20, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Andi Heart

Biography: Andi Anderson was born in El Dorado Hills California on July 20, 1986. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs, with a simply huge set of round 34DD boobs. Andi has her ass tattooed and has her belly button pierced. Andi also has shoulder length blonde hair and cute deep blue eyes. She does a majority of hardcore shoots, and has been on huge adult websites like Brazzers. Make sure you get to know Andi Anderson a little better by checking out all of her super naughty picture galleries and video clips.
Our Take: Hot blonde Andi Anderson just loves having sex, and it comes through so well in her naughty and hot scenes. She has a very small and petite frame, with a super slim waist and big DD cup boobs. Andi seems to really do the best at hardcore shoots, especially with multiple partners or in interracial action. We think Andi is stunning enough to do glamour work as well, so we would like to see her explore that type of work a little more in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1196
 Change:
 Links: 64
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Andi
 
spacer
 
Andi Anderson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 21, 2013 
Andi Anderson takes her tits out of her red top and sucks on 3 cocks  Remove
Andi Anderson rips off her black and blue bikini to get nailed  Remove
Hot busty blond Andi Heart gets screwed and facialed  Remove
Andi Anderson uses her big tits to titty fuck cock  Remove
Blonde Andi Anderson blows two big cocks at the pool  Remove
Chef Andi Anderson takes on some cocks in the kitchen  Remove
Blonde Andi Anderson gets picked up by a brotha and fucked  Remove
Andi Anderson rides a dark cock in her pink bikini  Remove
Cute blonde newcomer Andi Heart screwed and facialed  Remove
Cute blonde teen newcummer Andi Heart gives blowjob  Remove
Cute blonde teen Andi Heart eagerly giving blow job  Remove
Horny hottie Andi Heart getting screwed and facialed  Remove
Cute blonde newcomer Andi Heart screwed and facialed video  Remove
Cute blond teen Andi Heart shows off blowjob skills  Remove
Cutie Andi Anderson gets filled with two cocks at once video  Remove
Busty blonde Andi Anderson takes on some big black cock video  Remove
Andi Anderson rubs her big tits in a stool as she screws video  Remove
Andi Anderson rubs her pussy outdoors then takes on two cocks video  Remove
Perky blonde Andi Anderson rides huge black cock and gets off video  Remove
Cute blonde teen newcummer Andi Heart gives blowjob video  Remove
Andi Anderson has her ass stuffed with big black cock video  Remove
Horny hottie Andi Heart getting screwed and facialed video  Remove
Andi Anderson gets double teamed by two massive black cocks video  Remove
Hot busty blond Andi Heart gets screwed and facialed video  Remove
Cute blond teen Andi Heart shows off blowjob skills video  Remove
Andi Anderson and Holly Fox share a massive cock video  Remove
Naughty blonde Andi Anderson takes on two black cocks video  Remove
Busty blonde hottie Andi Anderson takes it hard from behind video  Remove
Cute blonde teen Andi Heart eagerly giving blow job video  Remove
Hot blonde Andi Anderson tries out some big black cock video  Remove
See full Andi Anderson movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Sexy blonde Andi Anderson gets fucked in her white heels video  Remove
Blonde chick Andi Anderson takes on two cocks at once video  Remove
Official Andi Anderson Twitter Account  Remove
Official Andi Anderson MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Andi Anderson Galleries
Andi Anderson gets sexy pussy licked and fingered by Kiara video 
Hung black picking up and banging Andi Anderson video 
Andi Anderson licks Erica Vuitton in lez love acts 
Busty blonde Andi Anderson on black dick in action 
Blindfolded Andi Anderson buttplugged and facefucked video 
Andi Anderson and Erica Vuitton in lez licking sex 
Andi Anderson fingers and toys ass and anal reamed video 
Busty Andi Anderson gives a pov blowjob for facial video 
Dirty blonde girl Andi Anderson ass drilled video 
Busty blonde Andi Anderson on black cock till cums 
 1 2 3
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.