Laurie Jo Fetter

  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 9, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Laurie Fetter

Biography: Laurie Jo Fetter was born in the United States on January 9, 1982, and is also known as Laurie Fetter. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Laurie Jo Fetter is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Laurie Jo Fetter has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Laurie Jo Fetter is ranked number 5873 on Barelist and was added on Monday, April 4, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Laurie Jo Fetter, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5874
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 04/04/2011
 
Suggest Laurie
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Playmate Laurie Jo Fetter shows off her nude body 5Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.