Laurie Smith

Laurie Smith
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:November 4, 1957
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Stephanie Taylor, Cherri Hill

Biography: Laurie Smith was born on November 4, 1957, and is also known as Stephanie Taylor, Cherri Hill. She is of Caucasian descent. Laurie Smith has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Laurie Smith is ranked number 6912 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, July 8, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Laurie Smith, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6910
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/08/2009
 
Suggest Laurie
 
spacer
 
Laurie Smith Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 07, 2011 
Classic lesbian scene with Laurie Smith and Monique  Remove
Laurie Smith takes part in this classice porn scene  Remove
Laurie Smith classic pornstar knows how to give head  Remove
See full Laurie Smith movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.