Laurie Vargas

Laurie Vargas
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Mexico
Birthday:November 18, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
How sweet! xo xxx ~ LaurieVargas
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Laurie Valerie

Biography: Laurie Vargas was born in Jalisco Mexico on November 18, 1983. She is 5'4 and 141 lbs with a big pair of natural 34C boobs. Laurie has shoulder length dark brown hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body either. Laurie does a lot of hardcore and lesbian scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as New Sensations and Naughty America. Please take some time to go over our very hot collection of Laurie Vargas picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Laurie Vargas is a stunning Mexican pornstar and adult model. Laurie has an amazing body capped off with big natural C cup boobs. She has a very curvy body as well, with all the right curves you would expect from a top Latina pornstar. We just love her nice round ass as well. Laurie sticks to doing mostly hardcore scenes, and her lesbian shoots are stunning as well. We do wish that Laurie would do a lot more solo work though, she is just so attractive that we are sure it would be very hot to see her pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2121
 Change:
 Links: 22
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Laurie
 
spacer
 
Laurie Vargas Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 05, 2014 
Laurie Vargas drops her sexy black panties to get fucked  Remove
Laurie Vargas gets banged in her cute purple lingerie  Remove
Exotic Laurie Vargas gets her pussy dicked in stockings video  Remove
Laurie Vargas seduces her good friends husband video  Remove
Oiled up hottie Laurie Vargas fucks and sucks on her knees video  Remove
Laurie Vargas gets her man to stop watching TV and fuck video  Remove
Stunner Laurie Vargas takes it hard and long from behind video  Remove
Laurie Vargas wraps her lips around a cock and deepthroats video  Remove
Lesbian babe Laurie Vargas makes love to her new friend video  Remove
Laurie Vargas sucks on the balls before getting fucked video  Remove
See full Laurie Vargas movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Laurie Vargas moans as she gets banged in pink lingerie video  Remove
Exotic Laurie Vargas gets nice and dirty with a big black cock video  Remove
Eva and Laurie Vargas make love in bed and get off video  Remove
Laurie Vargas rubs her clit as she gets pounded hard video  Remove
Official Laurie Vargas Facebook Account  Remove
Official Laurie Vargas MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Laurie Vargas Galleries
Laurie Vargas is public bound and fucked in crowded beauty salon video 
Laurie Vargas and Heidi Mayne big titty threesome suck and fuck video 
Laurie Vargas Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked video 
Laurie Vargas Sucking Cock and Getting Her Ass Fucked video 
Laurie Vargas Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum on Her video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   


How sweet! xo xxx
Posted by: LaurieVargas on 12/10/2011 8:56:13 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.