Laurie Wallace

Laurie Wallace
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 25, 1975
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katie Keane

Biography: Laurie Wallace was born in the United States on August 25, 1975, and is also known as Katie Keane. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Laurie Wallace is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Laurie Wallace has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Laurie Wallace is ranked number 3512 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, December 12, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Laurie Wallace, including 1 video clip and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3512
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 12/12/2009
 
Suggest Laurie
 
spacer
 
Laurie Wallace Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 10, 2013 
Laurie Wallace hot farm girl strips nude  Remove
Classic blonde hottie Laurie Wallace strips down  Remove
Amazing Laurie Wallace poses nude on a sunny day  Remove
See full Laurie Wallace movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.