Lauryl Canyon

Lauryl Canyon
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 13, 1964
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Julie Shine, Devon Delight, Laurel Canyon, Judy Shine, Judy Taylor

Biography: Lauryl Canyon was born in the United States on August 13, 1964, and is also known as Julie Shine, Devon Delight, Laurel Canyon, Judy Shine, Judy Taylor. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Lauryl Canyon has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lauryl Canyon is ranked number 6336 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Lauryl Canyon, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6338
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Lauryl
 
spacer
 
Lauryl Canyon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 13, 2011 
See full Lauryl Canyon movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.