Le Anna Scott

Le Anna Scott
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Viet Nam
Birthday:March 30, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

LeAnna Scott

Biography: Le Anna Scott was born in Viet Nam on March 30, 1974, and is also known as LeAnna Scott. She is of Asian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Le Anna Scott is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Le Anna Scott has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Le Anna Scott is ranked number 5429 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, July 3, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Le Anna Scott, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5428
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/03/2011
 
Suggest Le
 
spacer
 
Le Anna Scott Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 14, 2011 
LeAnna Scott rips off her sheer pink lingerie  Remove
Le Anna Scott looks hot with a flower in her hair  Remove
 1
 
Le Anna Scott Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.