Leah Darby

Leah Darby
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 5, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
I am in love with this amazing woman ~ gaz
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Erica Lookadoo, Juliet Cariaga

Biography: Juliet Darby was born in Los Angeles California on December 5, 1976. She is 5'8 and 121 lbs with a nice set of perky 36C tits. Juliet has long brown hair and stunning blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Penthouse selected Juliet to be their Pet of the Month for December 1997 and late picked her to be their Pet of the Year for 2000.
Our Take: Juliet Darby will best be remembered as being Penthouse's Miss December 1997 and Miss 2000.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4824
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 06/18/2011
 
Suggest Leah
 
spacer
 
Leah Darby Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 29, 2013 
Big boobs Leah Darby strips down in her stockings  Remove
Leah Darby shows off her stunning 1990s body and perky tits  Remove
Office hottie Leah Darby strips down on a couch  Remove
Leah Darby toys her tight pussy with a big pink toy  Remove
Leah Darby looks so damn hot in the kitchen  Remove
Wet babes Leah Darby and a girlfriend grind on each other video  Remove
Leah Darby spanks her girlfriends ass in fetish gear video  Remove
Leah Darby toys her clit and tight ass at the same time video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Leah Darby Galleries
Juliet Cariaga wets her natural tits in the pool 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I am in love with this amazing woman
Posted by: gaz on 8/18/2013 7:27:11 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.