Leah Lexington

Leah Lexington
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:February 21, 1982
Hair Color:Red
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Laeh Lexington

Biography: Leah Lexington was born in Russia on February 21, 1982, and is also known as Laeh Lexington. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Leah Lexington is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Leah Lexington has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Leah Lexington is ranked number 3948 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, January 24, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Leah Lexington, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3949
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Leah
 
spacer
 
Leah Lexington Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Leah Lexington movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Leah Lexington Galleries
Leah Lexington Sucking and Fucking Two Black Cocks 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.