Leanna Foxxx

Leanna Foxxx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:December 9, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
Whats up ~ Anon
Shes the hottest and sexiest of all ~ Joejame...
 

 
Nicknames:

Renee Foxx, Dixie Dynamite

Biography: Leanna Foxxx was born in the United States on December 9, 1969, and is also known as Renee Foxx, Dixie Dynamite. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'2". She has a great pair of nice big 36DD boobs as well. Leanna Foxxx has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Leanna Foxxx is ranked number 4786 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Leanna Foxxx, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4787
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Leanna
 
spacer
 
Leanna Foxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 21, 2011 
Leanna Foxxx rubs her nice tits in the shower  Remove
See full Leanna Foxxx movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Whats up
Posted by: Anon on 5/2/2014 4:58:14 AM

Shes the hottest and sexiest of all
Posted by: Joejameson on 7/5/2010 10:24:45 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.