Leanna Heart

Leanna Heart
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 1, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Leanna Hart

Biography: Leanna Heart was born in State College Pennsylvania on October 21, 1973. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with some nice enhanced large 34D tits. Leanna has long light brown hair and big brown eyes. She has her tongue pierced and has tattoos on her arms, legs and toes. Leanna does mostly amateur lesbian and hardcore scenes, and shoots mostly for her own official site. Make sure you take some time to go through all of our very hot Leanna Heart picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Leanna Heart is a naughty and busty amateur porn star from Pennsylvania. She is pretty small and petite, which just makes her super huge tits seem that much bigger and better. Leanna does tend to stick with mostly doing boy-girl scenes, but has done a lot of lesbian work as well. We would really like to see Leanna branch out a little more and shoot with some other sites in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1629
 Change:
 Links: 47
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Leanna
 
spacer
 
Leanna Heart Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 17, 2014 
Leanna Heart sucks on a big fat cock in sexy gloves video 
Remove
Leanna Heart and her girlfriend share a nice hard dick video 
Remove
Leanna Heart spreads wide open and toys her pussy video 
Remove
Leanna Heart gets her tight pussy fucked with giant cock video 
Remove
Leanna Heart enjoys having her pussy licked and toyed video 
Remove
Exclusive Leanna Heart pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Leanna Heart bounces on huge cock on the couch  Remove
Naughty Leanna Heart gets on her knees in the kitchen  Remove
Naughty Leanna Heart goes down on a big cock  Remove
Leanna Heart gets pounded by some big black cock  Remove
Naughty Leanna Heart undresses her man and jerks him off  Remove
Slutty Leanna Heart gets a big cum shot on her face  Remove
Dirty blonde Leanna Heart gets fucked by big cock  Remove
Blonde Leanna Heart pulls down her mans pants to suck  Remove
Leanna Heart uses a double ended dildo on her friend  Remove
Cutie Leanna Heart uses her little orange toy on her pussy  Remove
Leanna Heart eats out a busty blondes tight pussy  Remove
Leanna Heart has her pussy pounded on the couch video  Remove
Hot cop Leanna Heart gives one amazing blow job video  Remove
Sweet chick Leeanna Heart gets her soaking body out the tub to screw video  Remove
Leanna Heart toys herself then gets off very hard video  Remove
Dirty blonde Leanna Heart shows off her oral skills video  Remove
Big tit Leanna Heart lays on her back and gets fucked hard video  Remove
Slutty Leanna Heart has her ass slapped as she fucks video  Remove
Blonde Leanna Heart has cum shot all over her cute face video  Remove
Slutty Leanna Heart gets fucked and has her ass slapped video  Remove
Huge tits Leanna Heart gets screwed hard from behind video  Remove
Naughty Leanna Heart gets on her knees and sucks cock video  Remove
Naughty Leanna Heart does some amazing 69 action video  Remove
Plain perfect Leanna Heart fucks a big cock in the kitchen video  Remove
Leanna Heart uses a double ended dildo on her hot friend video  Remove
See full Leanna Heart movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Slutty Leanna Heart gets pumped by a big hard cock video  Remove
Cutie Leanna Heart just loves to suck on fat cock video  Remove
Slutty Leanna Heart gets on her knees to blow big cock video  Remove
Naughty little Leanna Heart gets fucked hard in bed video  Remove
Naughty Leanna Heart has her big fake tits fucked hard video  Remove
Busty Leanna Heart shoves some corn in her pussy video  Remove
Slutty Leanna Heart cleans the house and sucks cock video  Remove
Naughty babe Leanna Heart goes down on some cock video  Remove
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.