Leanna Sweet

Leanna Sweet
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:July 18, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Give us a contact Leanna! ~ DD
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Leanna Love

Biography: Leanna Sweet was born in Budapest Hungary on July 18, 1987. She is 5'8 and 108 lbs with a great pair of perky 34B tits. Leanna has long dark brown curly hair and very sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Leanna seems to do mostly lesbian and hardcore scenes, and has worked for such big European adult sites as 21Sextury and DDF Prod. Make sure you spend a little time checking out our very nice Leanna Sweet picture galleries and videos.
Our Take: Leanna Sweet is a very naughty Hungarian adult model and adult film star. Leanna is just as home with a hot model, as she is with some big hard cock. We love when a model can do both hardcore and softcore work so well. Leanna is also nice and tall and has great perky B cups on a slim frame. We tend to like when Leanna gets super dirty in her hardcore scenes the most. With her lesbian shoots being a very close second.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1457
 Change:
 Links: 57
 Added: 12/29/2008
 
Suggest Leanna
 
spacer
 
Leanna Sweet Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 12, 2014 
Curly haired Leanna Sweet gets fucked hard  Remove
Cute brunette Leanna Sweet gets screwed and sucking a hard cock  Remove
Horny brunette bitch Leanna Sweet sucking and gets hard assscrew  Remove
Hot Leanna Sweet is stuffing a big bottle into her pussy  Remove
Famous brunette Leanna riding on big black dick  Remove
Skinny girl Leanna Sweet pulls down her stockings  Remove
Sexy curly Leanna Sweet gets cock into pussy and asshole  Remove
Famous Leanna Sweet screwing and works with her foot  Remove
Leanna Sweet uses her soft feet to get a guy off  Remove
Skinny babe Leanna Sweet drops her tight yellow dress  Remove
Leanna Sweet strips off her sheer black dress  Remove
Redhead Leanna Sweet fingering her tight pussy and asshole  Remove
Leanna Sweet bounces up and down on some hard cock video  Remove
Horny brunette bitch Leanna Sweet sucking and gets hard assscrew video  Remove
Leanna Sweet rubs her boobs after taking off zebra lingerie  Remove
Leanna Sweet toys her very slippery hole  Remove
Lenna Sweet spreads her legs and toys pussy hard video  Remove
Nice titted brunette girl Leanna Sweet dildoin her pussy and peein  Remove
Sexy Leanna Sweet plays with her toes in red stockings  Remove
Those long and smooth legs will not be left alone Leanna Sweet  Remove
Sexy brunette Leanna Sweet is dildoing  Remove
Sexy babe Leanna Sweet rubs her pussy in a black thong video  Remove
Stockings babe Leanna Sweet masterbates in the mirror video  Remove
Sexy curly Leanna Sweet gets cock into pussy and asshole video  Remove
Hot brunette Leanna Sweet inserts a very big realistic dildo  Remove
Leanna Sweet rubs her sexy feet in red lingerie  Remove
Leanna Sweet gets her tight pussy fisted by her girlfriend  Remove
Leanna Sweet gets nailed by a guy in a wheelchair video  Remove
Lesbo brunette babes Leanna Sweet are dildoing each other ass  Remove
Leanna Sweet fingers her pussy in cute yellow dress video  Remove
Two brunettes Leanna Sweet screwing each with a strap-on dildo  Remove
Hot lesbo cats are fingerin and fisting each other Leanna Sweet  Remove
Leanna Sweet and Carla Cox toy each other on the couch  Remove
Juliette and Leanna Sweet have party at the local pub  Remove
Nude babe Leanna Sweet uses her purple toy on the couch video  Remove
Leanna Sweet uses a pink dildo in the ballet studio  Remove
Nasty Leanna Sweet filling up her pussy and ass video  Remove
Leanna Sweet rips off her black and white dress to toy video  Remove
Cutie Leanna Sweet toys her tight pussy on the floor video  Remove
Kinky pornstar Leanna Sweet toying her cockhungry pussy video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Leanna Sweet Galleries
Leanna and Sabrina Sweet in stockings threesome fucking 
Leanna Sweet curly brunette in sexy black posing her hot body 
 1
 
Leanna Sweet Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Give us a contact Leanna!
Posted by: DD on 2/5/2013 11:18:31 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.