Lee Logan

Lee Logan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:April 12, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Leigh Logan

Biography: Lee Logan was born in the United Kingdom on April 12, 1988, and is also known as Leigh Logan. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Lee Logan has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lee Logan is ranked number 5882 on Barelist and was added on Friday, August 6, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Lee Logan, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5885
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 08/06/2010
 
Suggest Lee
 
spacer
 
Lee Logan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 07, 2014 
Lee Logan and Tarra White share big dick outside video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lee Logan Galleries
Leigh Logan plays with her pantyhose at office 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.