Leena

Leena
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:January 5, 1969
Hair Color:
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Leena La Bianca, Kathleen Mazzota

Biography: Leena was born on January 5, 1969, and is also known as Leena La Bianca, Kathleen Mazzota. She is of Caucasian descent. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Leena is ranked number 5149 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, February 12, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Leena, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5146
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 02/12/2009
 
Suggest Leena
 
spacer
 
Leena Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 22, 2011 
Leena shows off her amazing body in her tiny blue bikini  Remove
Old school sex scene of Leene getting her throat fucked video  Remove
Leena on the beach in a tiny blue bikini video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.