Leilani Wong

Leilani Wong
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Hong Kong
Birthday:August 1, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anna

Biography: Leilani Wong was born in Hong Kong on August 1, 1982. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs with super perky 32A tits. Leilani has shoulder length dark black hair and amazing round brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Leilani does mostly hardcore shoots, and has been on huge adult sites like Porn.com. Make sure you spend a little time going through our very nice collection of Leilani Wong picture and video sets.
Our Take: Leilani Wong is a very dirty and hot Asian pornstar out of Hong Kong. Leilani just makes her scenes seem so real with how much she gets into her shoots. She has been featured on a ton of massive sites, often playing a very stereotypical Asian fetish role, but it works well. Leilani has a very petite and tight body, and her great A cups really fit her body well. We would like to see Leilani try some solo teasing and masturbation work in the near future though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6442
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Leilani
 
spacer
 
Leilani Wong Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 14, 2011 
See full Leilani Wong movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.