Lena Bacci

Lena Bacci
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:January 1, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Leanna Bacci

Biography: Lena Bacci was born in Canada on January 1, 1970, and is also known as Leanna Bacci. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Lena Bacci is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Lena Bacci has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lena Bacci is ranked number 7057 on Barelist and was added on Monday, April 26, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Lena Bacci, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7057
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 04/26/2010
 
Suggest Lena
 
spacer
 
Lena Bacci Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 02, 2011 
Lena Bacci uses a double ended dildo on her best friend video  Remove
See full Lena Bacci movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.