Lena Frank

Lena Frank
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:July 22, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Need more of Lena she's hot! ~ Gax
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lena Franks

Biography: Lena Frank was born in the United Kingdom on July 22, 1986, and is also known as Lena Franks. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Lena Frank is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Lena Frank has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lena Frank is ranked number 4213 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, August 15, 2012. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Lena Frank, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4212
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 08/15/2012
 
Suggest Lena
 
spacer
 
Lena Frank Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 17, 2012  
Lena Frank screws her boy toy on the couch and shows tits  Remove
Naughty Lena Frank wants her tight pussy fucked hard video  Remove
 1
 
Lena Frank Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Need more of Lena she's hot!
Posted by: Gax on 8/11/2013 9:59:17 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.