Lena Ramon

Lena Ramon
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:July 7, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lena Ramone

Biography: Lena Ramon was born in the United States on July 7, 1976, and is also known as Lena Ramone. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Lena Ramon is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Lena Ramon has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lena Ramon is ranked number 4698 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Lena Ramon, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4699
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Lena
 
spacer
 
Lena Ramon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 21, 2011 
See full Lena Ramon movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lena Ramon Galleries
Cougar Lena Ramone fucks in her office on hot dick 
Lena Ramon Sucking and Fucking a Bunch of Black Cocks 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.