Lenka Angel

Lenka Angel
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Ukraine
Birthday:August 8, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:42 kg / 92 lb
Bust Size:33
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lucie B.

Biography: Lenka Angel was born in Ukraine on August 8, 1984, and is also known as Lucie B.. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Lenka Angel is very skinny and weighs 92 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 33 boobs as well. Lenka Angel has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lenka Angel is ranked number 5244 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 12, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Lenka Angel, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5245
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/12/2009
 
Suggest Lenka
 
spacer
 
Lenka Angel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 22, 2011 
Lenka Angel hot blonde toys her pussy in the bathroom  Remove
Tiny Tit School Girl Toying Lenka Angel  Remove
Lenka Angel super cute blonde shows her pink pussy  Remove
Lenka Angel strips off her cute top and rubs her clit  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.