Letha Weapons

Letha Weapons
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 5, 1972
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:38F
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Leatha Weapons

Biography: Letha Weapons was born in the United States on June 5, 1972, and is also known as Leatha Weapons. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Letha Weapons is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 38F boobs as well. Letha Weapons has amazing auburn hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Letha Weapons is ranked number 6005 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Letha Weapons, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6004
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Letha
 
spacer
 
Letha Weapons Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 22, 2011 
Letha Weapons has her legs split open and gets drilled  Remove
See full Letha Weapons movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.