Lexi Lamour

Lexi Lamour
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 28, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Lexi (LexiLamour)
  • Dear @netflix , can you PLEASE add Little Einsteins to your kids collection?9/24/2014 1:07:23 PM
  • Trying out a new printing company per @mriveraphoto referral. Crossing my fingers! The last few places I’ve used have sucked!9/23/2014 11:07:23 AM
  • @harleygrl0624 Ride For Kids on Sunday! Lol! #justsaying #PediatricBrainTumorRide #LasVegas9/23/2014 11:07:23 AM
  • @zoebritton Yep9/22/2014 11:07:23 AM
  • @1stdegreemuzik youtu.be/UeBFEanVsp49/22/2014 11:07:23 AM
  • @webmasterjoe @THE_PapaBrian @EthanCage That boy should be thanking his lucky stars that I can’t get ahold of him! ????9/22/2014 11:07:23 AM
  • @Pacopaco3232 Got my lower back done.9/20/2014 11:07:23 AM
  • @udontknowthis Thanks! :-)9/20/2014 11:07:23 AM
  • I forgot how exhausting getting tattooed is! ????????9/20/2014 11:07:23 AM
  • “@MfnH: MACHINE HEAD POSTPONE NORTH AMERICAN TOUR ——————————— on.fb.me/1wFbJG9” —FUCK! ??9/18/2013
  • @harleygrl0624 @Shutterfly Estimated wait time to speak to customer service is 32 minutes! Are you kidding me?9/17/2013
  • @harleygrl0624 @Shutterfly I’m seriously so upset. Now I have to find somewhere else and redo it.9/17/2013
  • I’m so disappointed in my @Shutterfly order! They’ve ruined a beautiful poster. ??9/17/2013
  • Dealing with our bi-weekly calls to @CenturyLink @CenturyLinkHelp . Anyone know a better provider in Las Vegas?9/15/2013
  • Happy Friday!9/12/2013
  • Sooo @mriveraphoto , I heard you had your first taste of @sprinklesvegas cupcakes! ??9/7/2013
  • Such is the circle of life! ??9/6/2013
  • It’s crazy how much life changes in a short time! People you thought would be there 4ever…gone. Old friends return. And new friends made.9/6/2013
  • Finally watching the @DANCEonFOX finale! Seriously “Sweet Disposition” has to be one of the best things I’ve witnessed in a very long time!9/5/2013
  • Happy Friday! ????9/5/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Lexi...
 
Nicknames:

Lexi Lemow, Lexi Paulis

Biography: Lexi Lamour was born in Chicago Illinois on August 28, 1976. She is 5'8 and 130 lbs with some just stunning 34DD enhanced tits. Lexi has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy deep blue eyes. She has no piercings and has her lower back and ankle tattooed. Lexi does a majority of hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Naughty America and Brazzers. Feel free to spend some time admiring Lexi Lamour through her very sexy picture galleries and video clips.
Our Take: Lexi Lamour is one of those women who just ooze sex. Every hardcore boy-girl scene we have ever seen her in, she has just totally owned. We can only imagine how much fun it would be to spend a night with naughty Lexi Lamour. Lexi also has a pretty nice and tall body, with hot womanly features and those huge DD cup fake boobs. We really prefer Lexi mostly in hardcore work, since she just seems to love sex so much. Her lesbian and group sex shoots are also extremely hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1704
 Change:
 Links: 30
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Lexi
 
spacer
 
Lexi Lamour Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 25, 2014 
Lexi Lamour gets fucked by her husband after a night out  Remove
Busty redhead Lexi Lamour fucks guy during estate sale  Remove
Bossy MILF Lexi Lamour orders her worker to suck her boobs  Remove
Cutie Lexi Lamour deepthroats her mans big dick  Remove
Lexi Lamour undresses her man and sucks his shaft  Remove
Lexi Lamour gets her tits nice and wet in the bathtub  Remove
Blonde Lexi Lamour strips down during a game of pool  Remove
Lexi Lamour takes off her little black dress and rubs pussy  Remove
Hottie Lexi Lamour pops her big tits out of black corset  Remove
Big boobs Lexi Lamour sucks on a studs hard cock  Remove
Lexi Lamour and lesbian friend have hot sex with lucky guy  Remove
Lexi Lamour poses on a chaise in sexy white lingerie  Remove
Lexi Lamour pushes her big tits together in black lingerie  Remove
Lexi Lamour in hot blonde lesbian toying and licking orgy  Remove
Lexi Lamour gets her pussy and boobs licked at her desk video  Remove
Lexi Lamour goes out shopping and finds a big stud to fuck video  Remove
Lexi Lamour gets fucked by her longhaired boyfriend video  Remove
Lexi Lamour eats pussy and sucks on juicy cock video  Remove
Lexi Lamour and sexy girlfriend share a big hard dick together video  Remove
Lisa Ann and Lexi Lamour toy each other and get off video  Remove
See full Lexi Lamour movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Lexi Lamour Twitter Account  Remove
Official Lexi Lamour MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lexi Lamour Galleries
Busty MILF Lexi Lamour takes off her sexy dress 
Sexy blonde Lexi Lamour hard fucked in bed video 
Big boobs MILF Lexi Lamour gets kinky in the museum 
Big boobs Lexi Lamour fucked on the couch video 
Big titted Lexi Lamour enjoying a giant cock video 
Lexi Lamour gets on her knees to worship his shaft 
Lexi Lamour on her knees sucking a big cock dry 
 1
 
Lexi Lamour Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.