Lexi Mathews

Lexi Mathews
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 20, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Summer

Biography: Lexi Mathews was born in the United States on December 20, 1981, and is also known as Summer. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Lexi Mathews is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Lexi Mathews has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lexi Mathews is ranked number 4175 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Lexi Mathews, including 2 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4176
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Lexi
 
spacer
 
Lexi Mathews Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 01, 2012  
Exclusive Lexi Mathews pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Lexi Mathews pulls up her little white floral lingerie  Remove
Nude babe Lexi Mathews toys her pussy out by the pool  Remove
Glasses babe Lexi Mathews gets a nice big cum shot video  Remove
See full Lexi Mathews movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.