Lil Ass

Lil Ass
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:
Birthday:January 27, 1975
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lil' Ass

Biography: Lil Ass was born on January 27, 1975, and is also known as Lil' Ass. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'4". Lil Ass is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. Lil Ass has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lil Ass is ranked number 5995 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Lil Ass, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5994
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Lil
 
spacer
 
Lil Ass Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 07, 2011 
See full Lil Ass movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Lil Ass movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.