Andrea Jaxxx

Andrea Jaxxx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 20, 1974
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Essence

Biography: Andrea Jaxxx was born in the United States on June 20, 1974, and is also known as Essence. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". Andrea Jaxxx is skinny and weighs 107 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Andrea Jaxxx has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Andrea Jaxxx is ranked number 5435 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, May 20, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Andrea Jaxxx, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5435
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 05/20/2010
 
Suggest Andrea
 
spacer
 
Andrea Jaxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 28, 2011 
Andrea Jaxxx and her hot friend get fucked  Remove
Andrea Jaxxx opens her legs for her friends tongue video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.