Lili Xene

Lili Xene
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 27, 1968
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:
Bust Size:36FF
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lili Exene, Eve Davis

Biography: Lili Xene was born in the United States on August 27, 1968, and is also known as Lili Exene, Eve Davis. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". She has a great pair of massive 36FF boobs as well. Lili Xene has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lili Xene is ranked number 5500 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, February 6, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Lili Xene, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5502
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 02/06/2011
 
Suggest Lili
 
spacer
 
Lili Xene Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 06, 2011 
Lili Xene gets throatfucked and then fucked on the floor  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.