Liliana Ferri

Liliana Ferri
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:September 16, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lilianna Ferri

Biography: Liliana Ferri was born in Romania on September 16, 1984, and is also known as Lilianna Ferri. She is of Caucasian descent. Liliana Ferri has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Liliana Ferri is ranked number 6532 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Liliana Ferri, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6533
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Liliana
 
spacer
 
Liliana Ferri Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 04, 2011 
Liliana Ferri gets her ass stuffed wearing a red bikini  Remove
See full Liliana Ferri movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.